Retour au menu
QUALIFICATION
Mercredi 09/05/2018 à Oupeye
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
12h45 D1-INTREPIDES ~ D2-MALMEDY.........  25  ~ 21  
12h45 D1-HERVE-B ~ D1-NEUPRE.............. 11  ~ 25 
13h20 D1-DUCS ~ D1-HERVE-A................ 19  ~ 21 
13h20 D1-ANGLEUR ~ D1-OUPEYE .............. 25  ~ 15 
13h55 D1-NEUPRE ~ D1-INTREPIDDES.......... 22  ~ 25 
13h55 D2-MALMEDY ~  D1-HERVE-B............ 25  ~ 18 
14h30 D1-OUPEYE ~ D1-DUCS ................. 22  ~ 21 
14h30 D1-HERVE-A ~D1-ANGLEUR .............. 25  ~ 10 
15h05 D1-INTREPIDES ~ D1-HERVE-B.......... 23  ~ 19 
15h05 D2-MALMEDY ~ D1-NEUPRE............... 21  ~ 25
15h40 D1-DUCS ~D1-ANGLEUR ................. 25  ~ 14
15h40D1-HERVE-A ~ D1-OUPEYE................. 23  ~ 20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Groupe A         Pt    Av
D1-INTREPIDES      6    1,177 qualifié
D1-NEUPRE          4    1,263 qualifié
D2-MALMEDY         2    0,985 éliminé
D1-HERVE-B         0    0,658 éliminé
Groupe B         Pt    Av
D1-HERVE-A         6    1,408 qualifié
D1-DUCS            2    1,140 qualifié
D1-OUPEYE          2    0,826 éliminé
D1-ANGLEUR         2    0,754 éliminé
 
FINALE
Mardi 22/05/2018 à MALMEDY
D1-INTREPIDES ~ D1-DUCS
D1-HERVE-A ~ D1-NEUPRE  
COUPE DAMES - TOUR 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Journée :  1 - Mercredi 07/02/18 à OUPEYE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
12h45 D1-OUPEYE ~ D1-BEYNE................  1~1 (   17 ~ 25       22 ~ 16   )
12h45 D1-HERVE-A ~ D1-CALIDIS.............  2~0 (   25 ~ 13       25 ~ 08   )
13h50 D2-MALMEDY ~ D2-SPA.................  2~0 (   25 ~ 09       25 ~ 09   )
13h50 D1-DUCS ~ D2-SPRIMONT...............  2~0 (   25 ~ 10       25 ~ 12   )
14h55 D1-OUPEYE ~ D1-CALIDIS..............  2~0 (   25 ~ 19       25 ~ 13   )
14h55 D1-HERVE-A ~ D1-BEYNE...............  1~1 (   19 ~ 24       25 ~ 16   )
16h00 D2-MALMEDY ~ D2-SPRIMONT............  2~0 (   25 ~ 14       25 ~ 16   )
16h00 D1-DUCS ~ D2-SPA....................  2~0 (   25 ~ 08       25 ~ 09   )
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Journée :  2 - Jeudi 08/02/18 à FLEMALLE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
12h30 D1-ANGLEUR ~ D2-INTREPIDES..........  2~0 (   25 ~ 11       25 ~ 09   )
12h30 D1-HERVE-B ~ D2-ANGLEUR.............  2~0 (   25 ~ 08       25 ~ 12   )
13h35 D1-HUY ~ D1-NEUPRE..................  0~2 (   14 ~ 25       11 ~ 25   )
13h35 D1-INTREPIDES ~ D2-FLERON...........  2~0 (   25 ~ 16       25 ~ 16   )
14h40 D2-INTREPIDES ~ D1-HERVE-B..........  0~2 (   11 ~ 25       18 ~ 25   )
14h40 D2-ANGLEUR ~ D1-ANGLEUR.............  0~2 (   18 ~ 25       17 ~ 25   )
15h45 D1-NEUPRE ~ D1-INTREPIDES...........  1~1 (   24 ~ 25       23 ~ 20   )
15h45 D2-FLERON ~ D1-HUY..................  1~1 (   13 ~ 25       25 ~ 20   )
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
----  CLASSEMENT -----   Mj Mg Mp Mn Sg Sp Fs Fp  Pm   Pc   PP  PG  Av --
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1) D1-DUCS.............  2  2  0  0  4  0  0  0  100   39   0   8  2,564
 2) D2-MALMEDY..........  2  2  0  0  4  0  0  0  100   48   0   8  2,083
 3) D1-HERVE-B..........  2  2  0  0  4  0  0  0  100   49   0   8  2,041
 4) D1-ANGLEUR..........  2  2  0  0  4  0  0  0  100   55   0   8  1,818
 5) D1-HERVE-A..........  2  1  0  1  3  1  0  0   94   61   1   7  1,541
 6) D1-NEUPRE...........  2  1  0  1  3  1  0  0   97   70   1   7  1,386
 7) D1-OUPEYE...........  2  1  0  1  3  1  0  0   89   73   1   7  1,219
 8) D1-INTREPIDES.......  2  1  0  1  3  1  0  0   95   79   1   7  1,203
 9) D1-BEYNE............  2  0  0  2  2  2  0  0   81   83   2   6  0,976
10) D1-HUY..............  2  0  1  1  1  3  0  0   70   88   3   5  0,795
11) D2-FLERON...........  2  0  1  1  1  3  0  0   70   95   3   5  0,737
12) D2-ANGLEUR..........  2  0  2  0  0  4  0  0   55  100   4   4  0,550
13) D1-CALIDIS..........  2  0  2  0  0  4  0  0   53  100   4   4  0,530
14) D2-SPRIMONT.........  2  0  2  0  0  4  0  0   52  100   4   4  0,520
15) D2-INTREPIDES.......  2  0  2  0  0  4  0  0   49  100   4   4  0,490
16) D2-SPA..............  2  0  2  0  0  4  0  0   35  100   4   4  0,350
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------