retour au menu
NET-VOLLEY SENIORS LIEGE 1 lundi 14 octobre 2019 2 lundi 18 novembre 2019
        THEUX     SPA
    4701 12h30 SPRIMONT-C AUBEL-A 4713 12h30 MALMEDY-A U3A-BRESSOUX-B
CALENDRIER 2019-2020 4702 12h30 MALMEDY-A THEUX 4714 12h30 AUBEL-B SOUMAGNE-B
    4703 12h30 MALMEDY-B HERVE-A        
    4704 13h35 AUBEL-B SPA 4715 13h35 MALMEDY-B SPA
DIVISION 4Z MIXTE 4705 13h35 FLERON-B HERVE-C 4716 13h35 THEUX FLERON-B
4706 13h35 SOUMAGNE-B U3A-BRESSOUX-B        
    4707 14h40 SPRIMONT-C MALMEDY-B 4717 14h40 AUBEL-B U3A-BRESSOUX-B
    4708 14h40 MALMEDY-A AUBEL-A 4718 14h40 MALMEDY-A SOUMAGNE-B
    4709 14h40 THEUX HERVE-A        
MISE A JOUR DU 4710 15h45 SPA SOUMAGNE-B 4719 15h45 SPA FLERON-B
mardi 24 septembre 2019 4711 15h45 FLERON-B U3A-BRESSOUX-B 4720 15h45 MALMEDY-B THEUX
        4712 15h45 AUBEL-B HERVE-C        
  Bye :    Bye :  SPRIMONT-C AUBEL-A HERVE-A HERVE-B
           
3 jeudi 05 décembre 2019 4 jeudi 19 décembre 2019 5 mercredi 15 janvier 2020
    MALMEDY     BRESSOUX     FLERON
4721 12h30 FLERON-B AUBEL-B 4733 12h45 SPRIMONT-C FLERON-B 4745 12h30 AUBEL-B MALMEDY-A
4722 12h30 HERVE-A MALMEDY-A 4734 12h45 AUBEL-A THEUX 4746 12h30 SPRIMONT-C SPA
4723 12h30 THEUX SOUMAGNE-B 4735 12h45 MALMEDY-A HERVE-C 4747 12h30 AUBEL-A SOUMAGNE-B
4724 13h35 HERVE-C SPA 4736 13h50 SOUMAGNE-B MALMEDY-B 4748 13h35 U3A-BRESSOUX-B THEUX
4725 13h35 U3A-BRESSOUX-B SPRIMONT-C 4737 13h50 SPA U3A-BRESSOUX-B 4749 13h35 MALMEDY-B HERVE-C
4726 13h35 MALMEDY-B AUBEL-A 4738 13h50 AUBEL-B HERVE-A 4750 13h35 FLERON-B HERVE-A
4727 14h40 AUBEL-B THEUX 4739 14h55 AUBEL-A SPRIMONT-C 4751 14h40 MALMEDY-A SPA
4728 14h40 SOUMAGNE-B HERVE-A 4740 14h55 THEUX MALMEDY-A 4752 14h40 SPRIMONT-C SOUMAGNE-B
4729 14h40 MALMEDY-A FLERON-B 4741 14h55 HERVE-C FLERON-B 4753 14h40 AUBEL-B AUBEL-A
4730 15h45 SPRIMONT-C HERVE-C 4742 16h00 U3A-BRESSOUX-B SOUMAGNE-B 4754 15h45 U3A-BRESSOUX-B HERVE-A
4731 15h45 SPA AUBEL-A 4743 16h00 SPA AUBEL-B 4755 15h45 HERVE-C THEUX
4732 15h45 U3A-BRESSOUX-B MALMEDY-B 4744 16h00 HERVE-A MALMEDY-B 4756 15h45 FLERON-B MALMEDY-B
Bye :    Bye :    Bye :   
6 vendredi 24 janvier 2020 7 mardi 04 février 2020 8 jeudi 20 février 2020
    HERVE     AUBEL     SPRIMONT
4757 12h45 FLERON-B SOUMAGNE-B 4765 12h30 MALMEDY-B AUBEL-B 4773 12h15 HERVE-A THEUX
4758 12h45 HERVE-C AUBEL-A 4766 12h30 SPRIMONT-C MALMEDY-A 4774 12h150 HERVE-C AUBEL-B
              4775 12h150 AUBEL-A MALMEDY-A
4759 13h50 THEUX SPA 4767 13h35 HERVE-C HERVE-A 4776 13h20 U3A-BRESSOUX-B FLERON-B
4760 13h50 HERVE-A SPRIMONT-C 4768 13h35 AUBEL-A U3A-BRESSOUX-B 4777 13h20 MALMEDY-B SPRIMONT-C
              4778 13h20 SOUMAGNE-B SPA
4761 14h55 SOIUMAGNE-B HERVE-C 4769 14h40 MALMEDY-A MALMEDY-B 4779 14h25 HERVE-A AUBEL-B
4762 14h55 AUBEL-A FLERON-B 4770 14h40 AUBEL-B SPRIMONT-C 4780 14h25 THEUX AUBEL-A
              4781 14h25 HERVE-C MALMEDY-A
4763 16h00 SPRIMONT-C THEUX 4771 15h45 AUBEL-A HERVE-A 4782 15h30 FLERON-B SPRIMONT-C
4764 16h00 SPA HERVE-A 4772 15h45 U3A-BRESSOUX-B HERVE-C 4783 15h30 U3A-BRESSOUX-B SPA
                4784 15h30 MALMEDY-B SOUMAGNE-B
Bye :  MALMEDY-A MALMEDY-B AUBEL-B U3A-BRESSOUX-B Bye :  THEUX  SPA FLERON-B SOUMAGNE-B  Bye :   
9 jeudi 05 mars 2020 10 mardi 17 mars 2020 11 mardi 31 mars 2020
    MALMEDY     HERVE     AUBEL
4785 12h30 HERVE-A FLERON-B 4797 12h45 SPRIMONT-C HERVE-A 4805 12h30 U3A-BRESSOUX-B MALMEDY-A
4786 12h30 HERVE-C MALMEDY-B 4798 12h45 SPA THEUX 4806 12h30 SOUMAGNE-B AUBEL-B
4787 12h30 THEUX U3A-BRESSOUX-B            
4788 13h35 SPA SPRIMONT-C 4799 13h50 AUBEL-A HERVE-C 4807 13h35 SPA MALMEDY-B
4789 13h35 SOUMAGNE-B AUBEL-A 4800 13h50 SOUMAGNE-B FLERON-B 4808 13h35 FLERON-B THEUX
4790 13h35 MALMEDY-A AUBEL-B            
4791 14h40 MALMEDY-B FLERON-B 4801 14h55 HERVE-A SPA 4809 14h40 U3A-BRESSOUX-B AUBEL-B
4792 14h40 THEUX HERVE-C 4802 14h55 THEUX SPRIMONT-C 4810 14h40 SOUMAGNE-B MALMEDY-A
4793 14h40 HERVE-A U3A-BRESSOUX-B            
4794 15h45 SPA MALMEDY-A 4803 16h00 HERVE-C SOUMAGNE-B 4811 15h45 FLERON-B SPA
4795 15h45 AUBEL-A AUBEL-B 4804 16h00 FLERON-B AUBEL-A 4812 15h45 THEUX MALMEDY-B
4796 15h45 SOUMAGNE-B SPRIMONT-C                
Bye :    Bye :  MALMEDY-A MALMEDY-B AUBEL-B U3A-BRESSOUX-B Bye :  SPRIMONT-C AUBEL-A HERVE-A HERVE-B
12 mardi 21 avril 2020 13 mardi 28 avril 2020
    HERVE     SOUMAGNE
4813 12h45 AUBEL-B MALMEDY-B 4821 12h45 AUBEL-A MALMEDY-B
4814 12h45 MALMEDY-A SPRIMONT-C 4822 12h45 SPRIMONT-C U3A-BRESSOUX-B
        4823 12h45 SPA HERVE-C
4815 13h50 HERVE-A HERVE-C 4824 13h50 AUBEL-B FLERON-B
4816 13h50 U3A-BRESSOUX-B AUBEL-A 4825 13h50 SOUMAGNE-B THEUX
        4826 13h50 MALMEDY-A HERVE-A
4817 14h55 MALMEDY-B MALMEDY-A 4827 14h55 MALMEDY-B U3A-BRESSOUX-B
4818 14h55 SPRIMONT-C AUBEL-B 4828 14h55 HERVE-C SPRIMONT-C
        4829 14h55 AUBEL-A SPA
4819 16h00 HERVE-A AUBEL-A 4830 16h00 THEUX AUBEL-B
4820 16h00 HERVE-C U3A-BRESSOUX-B 4831 16h00 HERVE-A SOUMAGNE-B
        4832 16h00 FLERON-B MALMEDY-A
Bye :  THEUX  SPA FLERON-B SOUMAGNE-B  Bye :